XTC Class Schedule

Class Schedule 
March-June 2014

All classes are subject to change/cancel without notice. Please contact us today to become a member and sign up for our exciting fitness and martial arts classes. Weight Room open during gym hours.

StartEndClassLevelInstructor
MONDAY
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All Kobi
10:00 AM 11:15 AM Capoeira All Level Pavão & Chegado
3:30 PM 4:30 PM Gymnastics

Level 1 (4+ yrs)

Megan
4:30 PM 5:30 PM Aerial Silk

Level 1-3

Keely
5:30 PM 6:30 PM Kajukenbo

Kids 6-12 years

Sifu Jose
6:30 PM 7:30 PM Kajukenbo Teens/Adults Sifu Jose
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kickboxing Teens 12+ George
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Kickboxing Adults 18+ George
7:30 PM 8:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 3 Katrina
8:30 PM 9:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 4 & 5 katrina
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Boxing

Kids 10+

George 
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Boxing Adults George
TUESDAY
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Xtreme Boot Camp All Kobi
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All George
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Capoeira Kids 6+ Pavão & Chegado
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Capoeira Tween & Teens Pavao & Chegado
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Capoeira Beginner Adults Pavao & Chegado
7:00 PM 8:30 PM Capoeira Advance/Intermediate Adults Pavao & Chegado
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kickboxing Teens 12+ George
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Kickboxing Adults George
7:15 PM 8:30PM Muay Thai Adults George
WEDNESDAY
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All George
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Aerial Silk Advanced
(home school only)
Maggie
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Aerial Silk Intermediate
(home school only)
Maggie
4:30 PM 5:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 2 & 3 Keely
5:30 PM 6:30 PM Kajukenbo

Kids 6-12 years

Sifu Jose
6:30 PM 7:30 PM Kajukenbo

Teens/ Adults

Sifu Jose
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kickboxing Teens 12+ Victor
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Kickboxing Adults 18+ Victor
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Boxing Kids 10+ George
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Boxing Adults/Teens 16+ George
7:30 PM 8:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 1 & 2 Susan
8:30 PM 9:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 4 & 5 Susan
THURSDAY
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Xtreme Boot Camp All Kobi
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All George
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kickboxing Teens 12+ George
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Kickboxing Adults 18+ George
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Capoeira Kids 6+ Pavoa & Chegado
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Capoeira Tweens & Teens Pavao & Chegado
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Capoeira Beginner Adults pavao & Chegado
7:00 PM 8:30 PM Capoeira Avvance/Intermediate Adults Pavao & Chegado
7:15 PM 8:30 PM Muay Thai Adults George
FRIDAY
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All Kobi
10:00 AM 11:30 AM Capoeira All Pavao & Chegado
4:30 PM 5:30 PM Aerial Silk Level 1-3 (6-12 yrs) Suzanne
5:30 PM 6:30 PM Kajukenbo Kids 6-12 yrs Sifu Jose
6:30 PM 7:30 PM Kajukenbo Teens/Adults Sifu Jose
SATURDAY
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Xtreme Boot Camp All Kobi
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Kickboxing All George
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Boxing Kids 10+ George
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Boxing Adults/Teens 16+ George
12:15 AM 1:15 PM Muay Thai Adults George
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Capoeira Kids 6+ Pavão & Chegado
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Capoeira Tweens/Teens Pavão & Chegado
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Capoeira Adults All Pavao & Chegado
2:00 PM 3:00 PM Xtreme Aerial Silk Level 1-3 (6-12 yrs) Maggie
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Xtreme Aerial Silk Level 1-3 Teen/Adult Maggie
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Xtreme Aerial Silk Level 3-5 Teen/Adult Maggie


*Times and instructors are subject to change without notice.

*Weight Room is available to all Members, MON – THURS 8:00AM – 1:00PM, Closed for lunch, 3:00 PM-10:00 PM FRI 9:00AM – 1:00PM, Closed for lunch, 3:00 PM-9:00 PM, SAT 8:00AM – 5:00PM and SUN Closed

*All classes are subject to change/cancel without notice.